JÓANSØKU 2020 (VÁGUR)

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:49.04 7 0 0
2 Títlingur (HR) 02:49.47 6 0 0
3 Sævarmoy (KRF) 02:51.10 5 0 0
4 Dúgvan (SR) 02:52.35 4 0 0
5 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:53.19 3 0 0
6 Blikur (AR) 02:53.26 2 0 0
7 Firildur (FSR) 02:54.18 1 0 0
8 Sílið (HR) 02:56.34 0 0 0
9 Svalan (VK) 02:57.13 0 0 0
10 Fiskurin (VK) 02:59.07 0 0 0
11 Beinta (MR) 03:00.18 0 0 0
12 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 03:00.24 0 0 0
13 Hulda (FSR) 03:01.06 0 0 0
14 Havørnin (SÍF) 03:02.46 0 0 0
15 Ternan (NSÍ) 03:06.11 0 0 0
16 Kollur (KÍF) 03:09.31 0 0 0
17 Súlan (SR) 03:31.28 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Dúgvan (SR) 02:39.49 7 0 0
2 Falkur (HVR) 02:41.13 6 1 0
3 Sævarmoy (KRF) 02:46.48 5 0 0
4 Tistil (FSR) 02:47.39 4 0 0
5 Súlan (SR) 02:51.48 3 0 0
6 Kollur(KÍF) 02:53.06 2 0 0
7 Títlingur (HR) 02:53.35 1 0 0
8 Fenja (ÍF) 02:55.16 0 0 0
9 Ternan (NSÍ) 02:55.31 0 0 0
10 Havørnin (SÍF) 02:57.29 0 0 0
11 Fiskurin (VK) 02:57.43 0 0 0
12 Nísan (HSR) 03:00.25 0 0 0
13 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 03:03.10 0 0 0
14 Frúgvin (MR) 03:04.32 0 0 0
15 Svanur (Skála) 03:11.27 0 0 0
16 Svalan (VK) 03:12.31 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:23.49 7 0 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:29.01 6 0 0
3 Skúgvur (SÍF) 05:46.08 5 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:14.33 7 0 0
2 Heykur (HVR) 05:17.21 6 0 0
3 Royndin Fríða 05:19.39 5 0 0
4 Drekin (HR) 05:19.47 4 0 0
5 Sævarmoy (KRF) 05:20.03 3 0 0
6 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:23.20 2 0 0
7 Teistin (AR) 05:25.25 1 0 0
8 Tekla (KRF) 05:29.14 0 0 0
9 Tambar (RK) 05:31.14 0 0 0
10 Knúkur (TIND) 05:36.10 0 0 0
11 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:38.16 0 0 0
12 Jallurin (RK) 05:57.30 0 0 0
13 Firildur (FSR) 06:07.31 0 0 0
14 Dúgvan (SR) 06:13.14 0 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 04:57.02 7 0 0
2 Argjabáturin (AR) 05:03.05 6 0 0
3 Knørrur (RK) 05:03.28 5 0 0
4 Heiðabáturin (NSÍ) 05:09.20 4 0 0
5 Ørvur 05:20.19 3 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Smyril (VK) 05:01.28 7 0 0
2 Sundabáturin (NHR) 05:04.36 6 0 0
3 Hvessingur (HSR) 05:10.03 5 0 0
4 Tindur (TIND) 05:14.44 4 0 0
5 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:16.05 3 0 0
6 Hósvikingur (HVR) 05:16.21 2 0 0
7 Riddarin (MR) 05:17.19 1 0 0
8 Rádni (ÍF) 05:25.00 0 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jallurin (RK) 05:41.41 7 0 0
2 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:42.27 6 0 0
3 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:44.26 5 0 0
4 Drekin (HR) 05:45.11 4 0 0
5 Teistin (AR) 05:46.46 3 0 0
6 Frúgvin (MR) 05:47.17 2 0 0
7 Spógvin (NSÍ) 05:52.14 1 1 0
8 Rókurin (MR) 05:53.26 0 0 0
9 Ingibjørg (HR) 05:54.12 0 0 0
10 Falkur (HVR) 06:01.48 0 0 0
11 Sílið (HR) 06:03.18 0 1 0
12 Ternan (NSÍ) 06:03.49 0 0 0
13 Blikur (AR) 06:18.06 0 0 0
14 Kollur (KÍF) 06:27.29 0 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:40.33 7 0 0
2 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:49.33 6 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:27.15 7 0 0
2 Heykur (HVR) 05:36.01 6 0 0
3 Blikur (AR) 05:37.41 5 0 0
4 Falkur (HVR) 05:39.07 4 0 0
5 Spógvin (NSÍ) 05:46.16 3 0 0
6 Junkarin (KSR) 05:47.18 2 0 0
7 Báran (HSR) 05:51.16 1 0 0
8 Teistin (AR) 05:53.48 0 0 0