NORÐOYASTEVNA 2016

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:59.20 7 0 0
2 Pílur (RK) 03:02.00 6 0 0
3 Sílið (HR) 03:04.09 5 0 0
4 Frúgvin (MR) 03:09.14 4 0 0
5 Royndin Fríða 03:09.24 3 0 0
6 Spógvin (NSÍ) 03:11.16 2 0 0
7 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 03:15.03 1 0 0
8 Falkur (HVR) 03:15.15 0 0 0
9 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 03:17.18 0 0 0
10 Silja (ÍF) 03:24.09 0 0 0
11 Ørnin (SÍF) 03:35.22 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:59.17 7 0 0
2 Falkur (HVR) 06:04.02 6 0 0
3 Báran (HSR) 06:10.19 5 0 0
4 Drekin (HR) 06:13.15 4 0 0
5 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 06:19.21 3 0 0
6 Hulda (FSR) 06:20.21 2 0 0
7 Svalan (VK) 06:25.24 1 0 0
8 Beinta (MR) 06:28.09 0 0 0
9 Pílur (RK) 06:36.18 0 0 0
10 Kollur (KÍF) 06:52.01 0 0 0
11 Sílið (HR) 06:53.06 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Rádni 05:25.05 7 0 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:32.24 6 0 0
3 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:38.00 5 0 0
4 Fortuna (VÍF) 05:43.12 4 0 0
5 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:44.13 3 0 0
6 Skúgvur (SÍF) 05:49.22 2 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:34.24 7 0 0
2 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:36.21 6 0 0
3 Frúgvin (MR) 05:39.09 5 0 0
4 Junkarin (KSR) 05:42.11 4 0 0
5 Kollur (KÍF) 05:46.02 3 0 0
6 Beinta (MR) 05:34.24 2 0 0
7 Teistin (AR) 05:51.17 1 0 0
8 Jallurin (RK) 05:57.01 0 0 0
9 Sílið (HR) 06:03.05 0 0 0
10 Ritan (NHR) 06:17.11 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Smyril (VK) 05:04.18 7 0 0
2 Hvessingur (HSR) 05:06.12 6 0 0
3 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:10.16 5 0 0
4 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:21.06 4 0 0
5 Fortuna (VÍF) 05:22.06 3 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Gullbrandur (RK) 05:03.24 7 0 0
2 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 05:04.12 6 0 0
3 Knørrur (RK) 05:07.10 5 0 0
4 Argjabáturin (AR) 05:10.21 4 0 0
5 Miðvingur (MR) 05:12.20 3 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Teistin (AR) 05:56.21 7 0 0
2 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:59.01 6 0 0
3 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 06:05.22 5 0 0
4 Tekla (KRF) 06:23.09 4 0 0
5 Frúgvin (MR) 06:27.11 3 0 0
6 Drekin (HR) 06:34.05 2 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Eysturoyingur (NSÍ) 04:50.07 7 0 0
2 Drekin Reyði 04:49.16 6 0 0
3 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:50.07 5 0 0
4 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:52.17 4 0 0