VESTANSTEVNA 2018 (Sandavágur)

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Firvaldur (FSR) 02:51.20 7 0 0
2 Frúgvin (MR) 02:55.13 6 0 0
3 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:57.07 5 0 0
4 Havørnin (SÍF) 03:00.01 4 0 0
5 Ingibjørg (HR) 03:00.26 3 0 0
6 Knúkur (TIND) 03:02.09 2 0 0
7 Tambar (RK) 03:05.05 1 0 0
8 Gullørnin 03:16.01 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Heykur (HVR) 02:44.05 7 0 0
2 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:44.12 6 0 0
3 Fiskurin (VK) 02:45.01 5 0 0
4 Svalan (VK) 02:49.30 4 0 0
5 Ternan (NSÍ) 02:51.15 3 0 0
6 Pílur (RK) 02:55.05 2 0 0
7 Spógvin (NSÍ) 02:56.19 1 0 0
8 Knúkur (TIND) 03:00.08 0 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Blikur (AR) 05:20.35 7 0 0
2 Drekin (HR) 05:22.34 6 0 0
3 Tambar (RK) 05:23.21 5 0 0
4 Falkur (HVR) 05:28.39 4 0 0
5 Frúgvin (MR) 05:31.03 3 0 0
6 Kollur (KÍF) 05:34.27 2 0 0
7 Beinta (MR) 05:34.41 1 0 0
8 Báran (HSR) 05:35.11 0 0 0
9 Sílið (HR) 05:37.34 0 0 0
10 Fenja (ÍF) 05:49.40 0 0 0
11 Knúkur (TIND) 05:57.04 0 0 0
12 Stubbin (MR) 05:57.08 0 1 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:19.20 7 0 0
2 Smyril (VK) 05:25.20 6 0 0
3 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:34.01 5 0 0
4 Skúgvur (SÍF) 05:40.44 4 0 0
5 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:51.23 3 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur – masters

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jarnbardur (RK) 05:32.23 7 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Sílið (HR) 05:14.00 7 0 0
2 Drekin (HR) 05:14.25 6 0 0
3 Jallurin (RK) 05:14.40 5 0 0
4 Royndin Fríða 05:18.27 4 0 0
5 Tjaldrið (NSÍ) 05:21.14 3 0 0
6 Ørnin (SÍF) 05:22.24 2 0 0
7 Firvaldur (FSR) 05:28.01 1 0 0
8 Silja (ÍF) 05:29.49 0 0 0
9 Ingibjørg (HR) 05:31.16 0 0 0
10 Heykur (HVR) 05:32.29 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Páll Fangi (KRF) 04:58.36 7 0 0
2 Rádni (ÍF) 05:00.48 6 0 0
3 Gongurólvur (HR) 05:05.23 5 0 0
4 Hósvikingur (HVR) 05:07.33 4 0 0
5 Lómur (AR) 05:14.10 3 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:43.16 7 0 0
2 Árnfirðingur (ÁRF) 04:45.27 6 0 0
3 Nevið Reyða (KRF) 04:52.46 5 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:24.34 7 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 05:28.17 6 0 0
3 Jallurin (RK) 05:31.16 5 0 0
4 Teistin (AR) 05:34.12 4 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:29.34 7 0 0
2 Klaksvíkingur (KRF) 04:30.40 6 0 0
3 Suðuroyingur 04:31.07 5 0 0
4 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:40.18 4 0 0
5 Drekin Reyði 04:40.23 3 0 0