NORÐOYASTEVNA 2017

5 mannafar – barnaróður – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:36.23 7 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 02:42.03 6 0 0
3 Svalan (VK) 02:42.21 5 0 0
4 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 02:44.15 4 0 0
5 Drekin (HR) 02:43.04 3 0 0
6 Frúgvin (MR) 02:45.14 2 1 0
7 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:49.17 1 0 0
8 Spógvin (NSÍ) 02:50.17 0 1 0
9 Falkur (HVR) 02:51.02 0 0 0
10 Pílur (RK) 02:51.12 0 0 0
11 Knúkur (TIND) 03:03.24 0 0 0

5 mannafar – barnaróður – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Ingibjørg (HR) 02:29.24 7 0 0
2 Falkur (HVR) 02:34.06 6 0 0
3 Firildur (FSR) 02:37.03 5 0 0
4 Beinta (MR) 02:41.06 4 0 0
5 Jallurin (RK) 02:43.04 3 0 0
6 Ternan (NSÍ) 02:44.05 2 0 0
7 Svalan (VK) 02:47.05 1 0 0
8 Ørnin (SÍF) 02:54.08 0 0 0
9 Tekla (KRF) 02:55.07 0 0 0
10 Knúkur (TIND) 03:07.10 0 0 0

5 mannafar – gentur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Firvaldur (FSR) 04:56.02 7 0 0
2 Drekin (HR) 04:59.22 6 0 0
3 Blikur (AR) 05:03.04 5 0 0
4 Báran (HSR) 05:08.16 4 0 0
5 Falkur (HVR) 05:09.13 3 0 0
6 Pílur (RK) 05:10.03 2 0 0
7 Hulda (FSR) 05:10.17 1 0 0
8 Fenja (ÍF) 05:12.00 0 0 0
9 Royndin Fríða 05:14.06 0 0 0
10 Beinta (MR) 05:14.09 0 0 0
11 Kollur (KÍF) 05:17.13 0 0 0

6 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Rádni 04:59.11 7 0 0
2 Sølmundur (NSÍ) 05:00.18 6 0 0
3 Fortuna (VÍF) 05:17.19 5 0 0
4 Páll Fangi (KRF) 05:21.03 4 0 0

5 mannafar – dreingir

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Fípan Fagra (KRF) 05:02.22 7 0 0
2 Sílið (HR) 05:05.16 6 0 0
3 Junkarin (KSR) 05:07.03 5 0 0
4 Royndin Fríða 05:09.17 4 0 0
5 Teistin (AR) 05:11.23 3 0 0
6 Jallurin (RK) 05:14.05 2 0 0
7 Drekin (HR) 05:15.17 1 0 0
8 Pílur (RK) 05:17.09 0 0 0
9 Ingibjørg (HR) 05:18.17 0 0 0
10 Havfrúgvin (VÍF) 05:19.24 0 0 0

6 mannafar – menn

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Hvessingur (HSR) 04:46.13 7 0 0
2 Sundabáturin (NHR) 04:49.00 6 0 0
4 Lómur (AR) 05:04.07 4 0 0

8 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Argjabáturin (AR) 04:41.16 7 0 0
2 Tofta Regin (VK) 04:42.04 6 0 0
3 Árnfirðingur (ÁRF) 04:42.08 5 0 0
4 Knørrur (RK) 04:58.02 4 0 0

5 mannafar – kvinnur

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Jallurin (RK) 05:10.23 7 0 0
2 Drekin (HR) 05:15.05 6 0 0
3 Erla Kongsdóttir (ÍF) 05:16.11 5 0 0
4 Sílið (HR) 05:20.14 4 0 0
5 Tekla (KRF) 05:25.03 3 0 0
6 Teistin (AR) 05:25.07 2 0 0

10 mannafar

Nr. Bátanavn Tíð Stig Gul K. Reytt K.
1 Klaksvíkingur (KRF) 04:12.10 7 0 0
2 Drekin Reyði 04:16.07 6 1 0
3 Ormurin Langi - RK 04:16.21 5 0 0
4 Havnarbáturin (HR) 04:19.18 4 0 0